viernes, 3 de diciembre de 2010

Resultados de la Europe League: Quinto partido de la fase de grupos



Man. City3-0Salzburg
Árbitro: Libor Kovařik (CZE) – Estadio: City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester (ENG)
Lech1-1Juventus
Árbitro: Fernando Teixeira Vitienes (ESP) – Estadio: Miejski, Poznań (POL)
Atlético2-3Aris
Árbitro: Ivan Bebek (CRO) – Estadio: Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid (ESP)
Rosenborg0-1Leverkusen
Árbitro: Alan Kelly (IRL) – Estadio: Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim (NOR)
Sporting1-0Lille
Árbitro: Bas Nijhuis (NED) – Estadio: José Alvalade, Lisboa (POR)
Gent1-0Levski
Árbitro: Tommy Skjerven (NOR) – Estadio: Jules Ottenstadion, Gent (BEL)
Zenit3-1Anderlecht
Árbitro: Marcin Borski (POL) – Estadio: Petrovski Stadion, San Petersburgo (RUS)
Hajduk Split1-3AEK
Árbitro: Mike Dean (ENG) – Estadio: Stadion Poljud, Split (CRO)
Young Boys4-2Stuttgart
Árbitro: Alon Yefet (ISR) – Estadio: Stade de Suisse, Berna (SUI)
OB1-1Getafe
Árbitro: Hannes Kaasik (EST) – Estadio: Odense Stadion, Odense (DEN)
Metalist2-1Debrecen
Árbitro: Daniel Stalhammar (SWE) – Estadio: Metalist Stadion, Kharkiv (UKR)
Sampdoria1-2PSV
Árbitro: Markus Strömbergsson (SWE) – Estadio: Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Génova (ITA)
Villarreal3-0Dinamo Zagreb
Árbitro: Manuel Gräfe (GER) – Estadio: Estadio El Madrigal, Villarreal (ESP)
PAOK1-1Club Brugge
Árbitro: Mark Courtney (NIR) – Estadio: Toumbas Stadium, Tesalónica (GRE)
Sheriff1-1AZ
Árbitro: Cyril Zimmermann (SUI) – Estadio: Stadionul Sheriff, Tiraspol (MDA)
BATE1-4Dynamo Kyiv
Árbitro: César Muñiz Fernández (ESP) – Estadio: Dinamo Stadion, Minsk (BLR)
CSKA Moskva5-1Lausanne
Árbitro: Michael Weiner (GER) – Estadio: Arena Khimki, Moscú (RUS)
Palermo2-2Sparta Praha
Árbitro: Marijo Strahonja (CRO) – Estadio: Renzo Barbera, Palermo (ITA)
Dortmund3-0Karpaty
Árbitro: Eric Braamhaar (NED) – Estadio: BVB Stadion Dortmund, Dortmund (GER)
PSG4-2Sevilla
Árbitro: Luca Banti (ITA) – Estadio: Parc des Princes, París (FRA)
Utrecht3-3Napoli
Árbitro: Eduardo Iturralde González (ESP) – Estadio: Galgenwaard, Utrecht (NED)
Steaua1-1Liverpool
Árbitro: Bülent Yıldırım (TUR) – Estadio: Stadionul Steaua, Bucarest (ROU)
CSKA Sofia1-2Beşiktaş
Árbitro: Tom Harald Hagen (NOR) – Estadio: Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofía (BUL)
Rapid Wien1-3Porto
Árbitro: Aleksandar Stavrev (MKD) – Estadio: Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Viena (AUT)